Terug

MB3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Sandra Eenhoorn
Coach Peter Vossen
Trainer Esther Hamoen
Trainer Maartje van de Riet
Team Coach Jeroen Bijleveld

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem MB4 HCM MB4 13:15
Ede MB5 Union MB6 15:15
Oosterbeek MB4 Doetinchem MB3 14:30
Upward MB6 Overbetuwe MB3 16:00
Wijchen MB6 Bemmel MB4 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Overbetuwe MB3 7 18 6 0 1
2 Bemmel MB4 7 16 5 1 1
3 Doetinchem MB3 6 12 4 0 2
4 Arnhem MB4 6 10 3 1 2
5 Oosterbeek MB4 7 10 3 1 3
6 Upward MB6 7 10 3 1 3
7 Ede MB5 7 9 3 0 4
8 HCM MB4 7 9 3 0 4
9 Wijchen MB6 7 4 1 1 5
10 Union MB6 7 1 0 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
23 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward MB6 16:00 uit
30 mrt MHC Wijchen MB6 10:30 thuis - Veld 2
6 apr MHC Bemmel 800 MB4 14:00 uit
13 apr Doetinchemse Hockey Club MB3 13:30 thuis - Veld 2
11 mei Union MB6 17:45 uit
18 mei HCM Arnhem MB4 n.n.b thuis
25 mei AHC Velp MB4 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Upward MB6 Union MB6 3-2
Oosterbeek MB4 HCM MB4 8-0
Wijchen MB6 Doetinchem MB3 0-4
Overbetuwe MB3 Bemmel MB4 3-1
Ede MB5 Arnhem MB4 0-2
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
HCM MB4 Upward MB6 2-1
Doetinchem MB3 Overbetuwe MB3 2-1
Arnhem MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 3-2
Bemmel MB4 Ede MB5 6-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen MB6 HCM MB4 1-4
Oosterbeek MB4 Ede MB5 2-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Union MB6 2-1
Upward MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-0
Doetinchem MB3 Bemmel MB4 1-6
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Bemmel MB4 Oosterbeek MB4 6-0
Ede MB5 Upward MB6 2-1
HCM MB4 Overbetuwe MB3 1-4
Union MB6 Doetinchem MB3 0-4
Arnhem MB4 Wijchen MB6 4-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward MB6 Oosterbeek MB4 1-3
Wijchen MB6 Ede MB5 0-5
Doetinchem MB3 HCM MB4 5-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Arnhem MB4 3-1
Union MB6 Bemmel MB4 0-6
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Union MB6 Wijchen MB6 2-4
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
HCM MB4 Union MB6 2-0
Oosterbeek MB4 Wijchen MB6 1-1
Bemmel MB4 Upward MB6 0-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Ede MB5 Overbetuwe MB3 0-2
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Union MB6 Arnhem MB4 1-1
HCM MB4 Bemmel MB4 0-3
Doetinchem MB3 Ede MB5 0-1
Overbetuwe MB3 Oosterbeek MB4 1-0
Wijchen MB6 Upward MB6 2-3