Terug

MB2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Lotte Bus
Coach Laura Hubers
Trainer Lotte Bus
Trainer Laura Hubers
Team Coach Noach Van Beusekom
Team Coach Judith van Dieten

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijmegen MB4 12 33 11 0 1
2 Dieren MB1 13 25 7 4 2
3 Upward MB3 12 24 7 3 2
4 Union MB3 13 24 7 3 3
5 Overbetuwe MB2 13 13 3 4 6
6 Beuningen MB2 12 12 3 3 6
7 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 12 11 3 2 7
8 Doetinchem MB2 13 9 3 0 10
9 Wijchen MB3 12 6 1 3 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Union MB3 Upward MB3 1-3
Dieren MB1 Beuningen MB2 4-2
Doetinchem MB2 Overbetuwe MB2 2-4
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Wijchen MB3 3-3
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen MB3 Doetinchem MB2 5-2
Overbetuwe MB2 Union MB3 0-1
Beuningen MB2 Nijmegen MB4 0-4
Upward MB3 Dieren MB1 2-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Beuningen MB2 8-4
Dieren MB1 Overbetuwe MB2 2-0
Nijmegen MB4 Upward MB3 3-1
Union MB3 Doetinchem MB2 3-0
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Wijchen MB3 Union MB3 0-2
Doetinchem MB2 Dieren MB1 0-4
Upward MB3 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 3-2
Overbetuwe MB2 Nijmegen MB4 1-4
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Overbetuwe MB2 0-4
Nijmegen MB4 Doetinchem MB2 8-1
Beuningen MB2 Wijchen MB3 3-1
Dieren MB1 Union MB3 2-2
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
Union MB3 Nijmegen MB4 2-1
Wijchen MB3 Dieren MB1 2-3
ZATERDAG 23 FEBRUARI 2019
Upward MB3 Beuningen MB2 2-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Doetinchem MB2 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 5-1
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Nijmegen MB4 Dieren MB1 7-1
Beuningen MB2 Overbetuwe MB2 2-2
Upward MB3 Wijchen MB3 3-1
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Union MB3 1-3
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Nijmegen MB4 Wijchen MB3 6-0
Doetinchem MB2 Beuningen MB2 1-4
Overbetuwe MB2 Upward MB3 0-0
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Beuningen MB2 Union MB3 0-3
Wijchen MB3 Overbetuwe MB2 2-2
Upward MB3 Doetinchem MB2 4-1
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Nijmegen MB4 2-11
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Beuningen MB2 Dieren MB1 2-2
Overbetuwe MB2 Doetinchem MB2 1-0
Wijchen MB3 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 1-5
Upward MB3 Union MB3 2-1
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Doetinchem MB2 Wijchen MB3 1-0
Union MB3 Overbetuwe MB2 2-2
Dieren MB1 Upward MB3 1-1
Nijmegen MB4 Beuningen MB2 9-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Dieren MB1 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 2-1
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Upward MB3 Nijmegen MB4 1-2
Doetinchem MB2 Union MB3 2-1
Overbetuwe MB2 Dieren MB1 1-4
Beuningen MB2 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 3-3
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Oude IJsselstreek MB1 Upward MB3 1-5
Nijmegen MB4 Overbetuwe MB2 5-0
Dieren MB1 Doetinchem MB2 6-0
Union MB3 Wijchen MB3 1-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Overbetuwe MB2 Oude IJsselstreek MB1 5-7
Union MB3 Dieren MB1 3-1
Wijchen MB3 Beuningen MB2 1-3
Doetinchem MB2 Nijmegen MB4 3-6