Terug

Jongens A1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Upward JA1 14 35 11 2 1
2 Apeldoorn JA1 14 34 11 1 2
3 Zutphen JA1 14 31 10 1 3
4 Oosterbeek JA1 14 14 4 2 8
5 Lochem JA1 14 14 4 2 8
6 Mezen JA1 14 12 3 3 8
7 Nijmegen JA2 14 11 3 2 9
8 Overbetuwe JA1 14 10 3 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
Overbetuwe JA1 Lochem JA1 3-0
Oosterbeek JA1 Zutphen JA1 4-4
Apeldoorn JA1 Mezen JA1 9-0
Nijmegen JA2 Upward JA1 1-7
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
Upward JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 7-2
Zutphen JA1 Nijmegen JA2 2-0
Lochem JA1 Oosterbeek JA1 2-2
Mezen JA1 Overbetuwe JA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe JA1 Upward JA1 1-5
Nijmegen JA2 Oosterbeek JA1 3-0
Apeldoorn JA1 Zutphen JA1 1-2
Mezen JA1 Lochem JA1 4-4
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
Oosterbeek JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 3-5
Zutphen JA1 Overbetuwe JA1 3-1
Lochem JA1 Nijmegen JA2 4-0
Upward JA1 Mezen JA1 6-0
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn JA1 Nijmegen JA2 8-2
Upward JA1 Lochem JA1 7-0
Mezen JA1 Zutphen JA1 1-0
Overbetuwe JA1 Oosterbeek JA1 1-0
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
Zutphen JA1 Upward JA1 6-4
Apeldoorn JA1 Lochem JA1 5-0
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
Lochem JA1 Zutphen JA1 1-7
Upward JA1 Oosterbeek JA1 10-1
Overbetuwe JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 0-9
Mezen JA1 Nijmegen JA2 3-2
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
Lochem JA1 Overbetuwe JA1 5-0
Zutphen JA1 Oosterbeek JA1 6-0
Mezen JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 0-2
Upward JA1 Nijmegen JA2 6-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Nijmegen JA2 Overbetuwe JA1 2-1
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
Apeldoorn JA1 Upward JA1 4-4
Nijmegen JA2 Zutphen JA1 2-3
Oosterbeek JA1 Lochem JA1 0-2
Overbetuwe JA1 Mezen JA1 1-2
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
Zutphen JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 2-3
Oosterbeek JA1 Nijmegen JA2 3-1
Upward JA1 Overbetuwe JA1 8-2
Lochem JA1 Mezen JA1 3-2
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
Apeldoorn JA1 Oosterbeek JA1 5-1
Nijmegen JA2 Lochem JA1 2-1
Mezen JA1 Upward JA1 2-2
Overbetuwe JA1 Zutphen JA1 1-4
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Oosterbeek JA1 Mezen JA1 4-2
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
Nijmegen JA2 Apeldoorn JA1 0-4
Oosterbeek JA1 Overbetuwe JA1 4-0
Zutphen JA1 Mezen JA1 7-2
Lochem JA1 Upward JA1 0-9
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
Lochem JA1 Apeldoorn JA1 2-3
Upward JA1 Zutphen JA1 10-1
Mezen JA1 Oosterbeek JA1 2-5
Overbetuwe JA1 Nijmegen JA2 1-1
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
Nijmegen JA2 Mezen JA1 3-3
Apeldoorn JA1 Overbetuwe JA1 9-0
Oosterbeek JA1 Upward JA1 2-3
Zutphen JA1 Lochem JA1 7-3