Terug

Dames Veterinnen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Marc Willemsen
Team Coach Petra Bloks
Team Coach Judith van Dieten
Team Coach Esther Hamoen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Nunspeet DA Apeldoorn DB 13:00
Overbetuwe DA Epse DA 12:45
Twente DB Deventer DB 13:00
Westerduiven DA Twello DA
Zutphen DA Upward DD 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn DB 16 45 15 0 1
2 Twente DB 16 33 11 0 5
3 Overbetuwe DA 16 32 10 2 4
4 Twello /Ares DA 17 30 9 3 5
5 Epse DA 16 28 8 4 4
6 Deventer DB 17 26 7 5 5
7 Zutphen DA 17 24 7 3 7
8 Upward DD 17 11 3 2 12
9 Westerduiven DA 17 5 1 2 14
10 Nunspeet DA 17 4 1 1 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 jun HC Epse DA 12:45 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nunspeet DA Overbetuwe DA 1-2
Westerduiven DA Apeldoorn DB 0-5
Upward DD Epse DA 0-0
Twente DB Twello DA 3-1
Zutphen DA Deventer DB 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Epse DA Nunspeet DA 4-0
Deventer DB Upward DD 1-0
Apeldoorn DB Twente DB 2-0
Overbetuwe DA Westerduiven DA 5-0
Twello DA Zutphen DA 1-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zutphen DA Apeldoorn DB 3-2
Twente DB Overbetuwe DA 2-0
Deventer DB Epse DA 2-2
Upward DD Twello DA 1-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Epse DA Westerduiven DA 7-0
Nunspeet DA Twente DB 0-7
Overbetuwe DA Zutphen DA 5-2
Apeldoorn DB Upward DD 8-1
Twello DA Deventer DB 2-1
DONDERDAG 4 OKTOBER 2018
Westerduiven DA Nunspeet DA 0-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Twello DA Epse DA 0-1
Deventer DB Apeldoorn DB 0-2
Upward DD Overbetuwe DA 0-3
Zutphen DA Nunspeet DA 4-0
Twente DB Westerduiven DA 6-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Twello DA Overbetuwe DA 2-2
Apeldoorn DB Epse DA 4-0
Zutphen DA Twente DB 0-4
Upward DD Westerduiven DA 2-0
Deventer DB Nunspeet DA 7-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Twente DB Upward DD 6-0
Westerduiven DA Deventer DB 0-1
Nunspeet DA Twello DA 0-4
Overbetuwe DA Apeldoorn DB 0-4
Zutphen DA Epse DA 4-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Epse DA Overbetuwe DA 5-0
Twello DA Westerduiven DA 2-0
Upward DD Zutphen DA 1-1
DONDERDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2018
Apeldoorn DB Nunspeet DA 7-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Overbetuwe DA Deventer DB 2-0
Nunspeet DA Upward DD 0-3
Epse DA Twente DB 3-2
Westerduiven DA Zutphen DA 0-0
Apeldoorn DB Twello DA 1-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Deventer DB Twente DB 0-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Epse DA Upward DD 3-1
Deventer DB Zutphen DA 2-2
Twello DA Twente DB 2-1
Apeldoorn DB Westerduiven DA 3-1
Overbetuwe DA Nunspeet DA 5-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Nunspeet DA Epse DA 1-4
Westerduiven DA Overbetuwe DA 0-2
Twente DB Apeldoorn DB 1-3
Zutphen DA Twello DA 0-2
Upward DD Deventer DB 1-2
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Overbetuwe DA Twente DB 2-1
Epse DA Deventer DB 2-2
Twello DA Upward DD 1-0
Nunspeet DA Westerduiven DA 2-2
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2019
Apeldoorn DB Zutphen DA 3-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Upward DD Apeldoorn DB 0-3
Twente DB Nunspeet DA 7-0
Westerduiven DA Epse DA 2-4
Deventer DB Twello DA 1-1
Zutphen DA Overbetuwe DA 0-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Overbetuwe DA Upward DD 2-0
Apeldoorn DB Deventer DB 4-1
Nunspeet DA Zutphen DA 0-1
Westerduiven DA Twente DB 0-2
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2019
Epse DA Twello DA 1-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Deventer DB Overbetuwe DA 1-1
Twello DA Apeldoorn DB 0-2
Zutphen DA Westerduiven DA 3-2
Upward DD Nunspeet DA 1-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Epse DA Apeldoorn DB 2-5
Overbetuwe DA Twello DA 2-3
Nunspeet DA Deventer DB 0-2
Westerduiven DA Upward DD 2-0
Twente DB Zutphen DA 4-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Twello DA Nunspeet DA 5-0
Deventer DB Westerduiven DA 4-0
Epse DA Zutphen DA 0-2
Upward DD Twente DB 0-2