Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Arnhem MO18-2 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 20 | 0 |
2 | Overbetuwe MO18-3 | 14 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 15 | 0 |
3 | HCM MO18-4 | 14 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Oosterbeek MO18-3 | 14 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 39 | 50 | 0 |
5 | Westerduiven MO18-2 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 52 | 36 | 3 |
6 | Zevenaar MO18-2 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Doetinchem MO18-2 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 25 | 0 |
8 | Ede MO18-3 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 46 | 3 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Westerduiven MO18-2 | Overbetuwe MO18-3 | (1-3)scheduled |
HCM MO18-4 | Ede MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
Zevenaar MO18-2 | Doetinchem MO18-2 | (1-1)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 | Arnhem MO18-2 | (2-4)final |
ZATERDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Ede MO18-3 | Oosterbeek MO18-3 | (1-2)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 | Westerduiven MO18-2 | (5-3)final |
Doetinchem MO18-2 | HCM MO18-4 | (1-1)final |
ZATERDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Zevenaar MO18-2 | Westerduiven MO18-2 | (2-1)final |
HCM MO18-4 | Overbetuwe MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
Ede MO18-3 | Arnhem MO18-2 | (0-4)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 | Doetinchem MO18-2 | (4-1)final |
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe MO18-3 | Zevenaar MO18-2 | (3-0)final |
ZATERDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Westerduiven MO18-2 | HCM MO18-4 | (4-5)scheduled |
Arnhem MO18-2 | Zevenaar MO18-2 | (5-0)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 | Oosterbeek MO18-3 | (5-0)final |
ZATERDAG 3 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Ede MO18-3 | Overbetuwe MO18-3 | (1-3)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 | Westerduiven MO18-2 | (1-7)final |
Doetinchem MO18-2 | Arnhem MO18-2 | (0-2)final |
HCM MO18-4 | Zevenaar MO18-2 | (0-1)final |
ZATERDAG 11 MAART 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe MO18-3 | Doetinchem MO18-2 | (2-0)final |
ZATERDAG 18 MAART 2023 | ||
Ede MO18-3 | Zevenaar MO18-2 | (1-3)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 | HCM MO18-4 | (7-5)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 | Overbetuwe MO18-3 | (2-1)final |
ZATERDAG 25 MAART 2023 | ||
Doetinchem MO18-2 | Zevenaar MO18-2 | (3-0)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 | Westerduiven MO18-2 | (10-2)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 | Oosterbeek MO18-3 | (3-4)final |
Ede MO18-3 | HCM MO18-4 | (0-3)final |
ZATERDAG 1 APRIL 2023 | ||
Westerduiven MO18-2 | Arnhem MO18-2 | (1-2)final |
HCM MO18-4 | Doetinchem MO18-2 | (0-0)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 | Ede MO18-3 | (1-3)final |
ZATERDAG 8 APRIL 2023 | ||
Zevenaar MO18-2 | Oosterbeek MO18-3 | (1-5)final |
Doetinchem MO18-2 | Ede MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
MAANDAG 10 APRIL 2023 | ||
Westerduiven MO18-2 | Ede MO18-3 | (3-1)final |
DONDERDAG 13 APRIL 2023 | ||
HCM MO18-4 | Arnhem MO18-2 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 15 APRIL 2023 | ||
Westerduiven MO18-2 | Zevenaar MO18-2 | (10-1)final |
Doetinchem MO18-2 | Oosterbeek MO18-3 | (2-4)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 | HCM MO18-4 | (0-0)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 | Ede MO18-3 | (1-1)final |
DINSDAG 18 APRIL 2023 | ||
Zevenaar MO18-2 | Overbetuwe MO18-3 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 22 APRIL 2023 | ||
Ede MO18-3 | Doetinchem MO18-2 | (2-2)final |
Zevenaar MO18-2 | Arnhem MO18-2 | (3-4)final |
Oosterbeek MO18-3 | Overbetuwe MO18-3 | (3-7)final |
HCM MO18-4 | Westerduiven MO18-2 | (1-2)scheduled |
MAANDAG 24 APRIL 2023 | ||
Doetinchem MO18-2 | Westerduiven MO18-2 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 13 MEI 2023 | ||
Zevenaar MO18-2 | HCM MO18-4 | (1-1)final |
Westerduiven MO18-2 | Oosterbeek MO18-3 | (5-1)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 | Ede MO18-3 | (9-0)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 | Doetinchem MO18-2 | (1-0)final |
ZATERDAG 20 MEI 2023 | ||
Doetinchem MO18-2 | Overbetuwe MO18-3 | (0-1)final |
Ede MO18-3 | Westerduiven MO18-2 | (0-7)final |
Arnhem MO18-2 | HCM MO18-4 | (2-1)final |
DONDERDAG 25 MEI 2023 | ||
Oosterbeek MO18-3 | Zevenaar MO18-2 | (5-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 27 MEI 2023 | ||
Westerduiven MO18-2 | Doetinchem MO18-2 | (3-4)final |
HCM MO18-4 | Oosterbeek MO18-3 | (3-0)final |
Zevenaar MO18-2 | Ede MO18-3 | (5-2)final |
Overbetuwe MO18-3 | Arnhem MO18-2 | (1-4)final |