Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | 14 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 20 | 0 |
3 | Wijchen JO18-1 | 14 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 43 | 27 | 0 |
4 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 14 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 43 | 22 | 0 |
5 | Beuningen JO18-1 | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 50 | 35 | 0 |
6 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 40 | 0 |
7 | Apeldoorn JO18-2 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 65 | 0 |
8 | Overbetuwe JO18-1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 88 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 30 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | 3-2 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 2-1 |
DINSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Arnhem JO18-1 | Overbetuwe JO18-1 | 8-0 |
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Beuningen JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | 2-3 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 1-3 |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | 0-5 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 | Apeldoorn JO18-2 | 1-1 |
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Beuningen JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | 3-3 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 | Arnhem JO18-1 | 5-6 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 5-0 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Overbetuwe JO18-1 | 6-0 |
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Beuningen JO18-1 | 1-5 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | 2-7 |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Apeldoorn JO18-2 | 3-2 |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 2-1 |
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | 1-2 |
Beuningen JO18-1 | Overbetuwe JO18-1 | 6-0 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Apeldoorn JO18-2 | 3-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | 1-3 |
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Beuningen JO18-1 | 2-3 |
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 0-6 |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Beuningen JO18-1 | 5-2 |
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Wijchen JO18-1 | 2-3 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | 0-8 |
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | 1-3 |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Overbetuwe JO18-1 | 6-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 2-4 |
Beuningen JO18-1 | Apeldoorn JO18-2 | 6-2 |
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Apeldoorn JO18-2 | 1-0 |
Beuningen JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 2-3 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | 0-9 |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | 1-2 |
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022 | ||
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 2-0 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Beuningen JO18-1 | 4-3 |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | 3-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 | Overbetuwe JO18-1 | 5-1 |
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 0-7 |
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | 0-2 |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Beuningen JO18-1 | 2-1 |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Apeldoorn JO18-2 | 10-0 |
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022 | ||
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Arnhem JO18-1 | 1-3 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 | Wijchen JO18-1 | 1-4 |
Beuningen JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 4-1 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Overbetuwe JO18-1 | 8-1 |
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022 | ||
Wijchen JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 6-1 |
Apeldoorn JO18-2 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 1-8 |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | 1-2 |
Overbetuwe JO18-1 | Beuningen JO18-1 | 1-6 |
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022 | ||
Westerduiven JO18-1 | Overbetuwe JO18-1 | 5-0 |
Oosterbeek JO18-1 | Apeldoorn JO18-2 | 6-0 |
Wijchen JO18-1 | Nijmegen JO18-2 | 2-0 |
Beuningen JO18-1 | Arnhem JO18-1 | 0-5 |
ZATERDAG 28 MEI 2022 | ||
Apeldoorn JO18-2 | Beuningen JO18-1 | 3-7 |
Arnhem JO18-1 | Westerduiven JO18-1 | 6-0 |
DINSDAG 31 MEI 2022 | ||
Nijmegen JO18-2 | Oosterbeek JO18-1 | 1-2 |
DINSDAG 7 JUNI 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe JO18-1 | Wijchen JO18-1 | 2-8 |