Terug

Heren Veteranen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Bob Gerards
Coach Stijn Gerritsen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem H35B Beuningen H35A
Oosterbeek H35B Mezen H35B
Upward H35C Overbetuwe H35A
Upward H35D Apeldoorn H35C
Wageningen H35B Ede H35A
Westerduiven H35A Flevoland H35A

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Apeldoorn H35C 11 31 10 1 0
2 Mezen H35B 11 28 9 1 1
3 Arnhem H35B 11 20 6 2 3
4 Flevoland H35A 11 19 6 1 4
5 Wageningen H35B 11 18 6 0 5
6 Overbetuwe H35A 11 16 4 4 3
7 Beuningen H35A 11 15 4 3 4
8 Upward H35D 11 11 3 2 6
9 Oosterbeek H35B 11 10 2 4 5
10 Westerduiven H35A 11 9 2 3 6
11 Ede H35A 11 5 1 2 8
12 Upward H35C 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H35C n.n.b uit
20 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek H35B n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward H35D n.n.b uit
3 apr Westerduiven H35A n.n.b thuis
10 apr WMHC H35B n.n.b uit
24 apr MHC EDE H35A n.n.b thuis
8 mei Flevoland H35A n.n.b uit
15 mei Apeldoorn H35C n.n.b thuis
22 mei MHC De Mezen H35B n.n.b uit
29 mei AHC Velp H35B n.n.b uit
12 jun MHCBeuningen H35A n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe H35A Upward H35C 2-0
Mezen H35B Oosterbeek H35B 4-3
Beuningen H35A Arnhem H35B 0-5
Ede H35A Wageningen H35B 0-4
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Wageningen H35B Flevoland H35A 4-3
Upward H35D Mezen H35B 0-6
Upward H35C Beuningen H35A 0-1
Oosterbeek H35B Overbetuwe H35A 2-2
Arnhem H35B Ede H35A 1-1
Westerduiven H35A Apeldoorn H35C 0-7
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Beuningen H35A Oosterbeek H35B 2-1
Apeldoorn H35C Wageningen H35B 8-1
Mezen H35B Westerduiven H35A 4-0
Flevoland H35A Ede H35A 6-0
Overbetuwe H35A Upward H35D 2-0
Upward H35C Arnhem H35B 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Arnhem H35B Flevoland H35A 3-1
Wageningen H35B Mezen H35B 2-5
Westerduiven H35A Overbetuwe H35A 4-4
Ede H35A Apeldoorn H35C 0-3
Oosterbeek H35B Upward H35C 3-1
Upward H35D Beuningen H35A 1-1
DONDERDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2021
Flevoland H35A Westerduiven H35A 6-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35C Flevoland H35A 10-0
Beuningen H35A Westerduiven H35A 2-2
Oosterbeek H35B Arnhem H35B 1-1
Overbetuwe H35A Wageningen H35B 2-4
Mezen H35B Ede H35A 2-0
Upward H35C Upward H35D 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Upward H35D Oosterbeek H35B 1-1
Westerduiven H35A Upward H35C 1-2
Arnhem H35B Apeldoorn H35C 2-6
Flevoland H35A Mezen H35B 1-4
Wageningen H35B Beuningen H35A 2-5
Ede H35A Overbetuwe H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Apeldoorn H35C Upward H35D 8-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Mezen H35B Apeldoorn H35C 1-1
Oosterbeek H35B Westerduiven H35A 3-3
Upward H35C Wageningen H35B 3-5
Upward H35D Arnhem H35B 2-1
Overbetuwe H35A Flevoland H35A 1-1
Beuningen H35A Ede H35A 5-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Arnhem H35B Mezen H35B 4-5
Flevoland H35A Beuningen H35A 3-1
Apeldoorn H35C Overbetuwe H35A 15-2
Wageningen H35B Oosterbeek H35B 1-0
Ede H35A Upward H35C 2-2
Westerduiven H35A Upward H35D 0-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Oosterbeek H35B Ede H35A 2-1
Beuningen H35A Apeldoorn H35C 1-7
Westerduiven H35A Arnhem H35B 0-8
Upward H35C Flevoland H35A 0-2
Upward H35D Wageningen H35B 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland H35A Oosterbeek H35B 6-2
Apeldoorn H35C Upward H35C 12-0
Wageningen H35B Westerduiven H35A 1-2
Ede H35A Upward H35D 1-0
Mezen H35B Beuningen H35A 5-2
Overbetuwe H35A Arnhem H35B 3-4
DONDERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe H35A Mezen H35B 6-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Westerduiven H35A Ede H35A 2-1
Upward H35D Flevoland H35A 0-1
Arnhem H35B Wageningen H35B 2-1
Oosterbeek H35B Apeldoorn H35C 0-7
Beuningen H35A Overbetuwe H35A 2-2
Upward H35C Mezen H35B 0-5