Terug

Dames Veterinnen

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Rubèn Jansen
Team Coach Judith van Dieten
Team Coach Esther Hamoen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Arnhem D30A Upward D30A 13:00
Dieren D30A Overbetuwe D30A 10:45
HCM D30A Wageningen D30B 10:30
Oosterbeek D30B Union D30B 12:45
Upward D30B Nijmegen D30B 9:45
Upward D30C Kromhouters D30B 13:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Union D30B 4 12 4 0 0
2 Upward D30C 4 12 4 0 0
3 Upward D30A 4 10 3 1 0
4 Overbetuwe D30A 4 9 3 0 1
5 Wageningen D30B 4 5 1 2 1
6 Upward D30B 4 4 1 1 2
7 Dieren D30A 4 4 1 1 2
8 Kromhouters D30B 4 4 1 1 2
9 Arnhem D30A 4 4 1 1 2
10 HCM D30A 4 3 1 0 3
11 Oosterbeek D30B 4 1 0 1 3
12 Nijmegen D30B 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 okt MHC Dieren D30A 10:45 uit
10 okt AHC Velp D30A 10:30 thuis - Veld 3
31 okt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D30B n.n.b uit
7 nov HCM Arnhem D30A 10:45 thuis - Veld 3
14 nov M.H.C. Oosterbeek D30B n.n.b uit
21 nov Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D30C n.n.b thuis
28 nov Union D30B 12:45 uit
13 mrt WMHC D30B n.n.b uit
20 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D30B n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D30A n.n.b uit
3 apr THCC De Kromhouters D30B n.n.b thuis
10 apr MHC Dieren D30A n.n.b thuis
24 apr AHC Velp D30A n.n.b uit
8 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D30B n.n.b thuis
15 mei HCM Arnhem D30A n.n.b uit
22 mei M.H.C. Oosterbeek D30B n.n.b thuis
29 mei Arnhemse Mixed Hockey Club Upward D30C n.n.b uit
12 jun Union D30B n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2021
Dieren D30A Union D30B 1-2
Overbetuwe D30A Wageningen D30B (2-1)TEMP_RESULT
Upward D30A Nijmegen D30B 3-0
HCM D30A Kromhouters D30B 1-2
Upward D30B Oosterbeek D30B 5-0
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Upward D30C Upward D30B 3-0
Wageningen D30B Dieren D30A 3-1
Nijmegen D30B Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
Union D30B Arnhem D30A 5-0
Kromhouters D30B Upward D30A 0-4
Oosterbeek D30B HCM D30A 1-6
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Overbetuwe D30A Upward D30A 1-3
Arnhem D30A Wageningen D30B 0-0
Oosterbeek D30B Kromhouters D30B 0-0
HCM D30A Upward D30C 0-4
Dieren D30A Nijmegen D30B 3-2
Upward D30B Union D30B 1-2
WOENSDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2021
Arnhem D30A Upward D30C 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Kromhouters D30B Overbetuwe D30A 1-2
Nijmegen D30B Arnhem D30A 1-2
Upward D30C Oosterbeek D30B 2-0
Upward D30A Dieren D30A 0-0
Wageningen D30B Upward D30B 2-2
Union D30B HCM D30A 8-0